Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
3 way Power Divider
  • 3 way Power Divider
  • Features: Miniaturization,Compact structure ,High quality Small size,High isolation,Low insertion loss,Excellent VSWR 0-40Ghz Frequency Coverage N,SMA,DIN,2.92 Connectors cost effective and fast delivery Appearance color variable,3 years warranty
  • Chengdu Leader Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 way Power Divider
  • 8 way Power Divider
  • Features: Miniaturization,Compact structure ,High quality Small size,High isolation,Low insertion loss,Excellent VSWR Multli-band Frequency Coverage N,SMA,DIN,2.92 Connectors Custom Designs Available Low cost Design,Design to cost Appearance color variabl
  • Chengdu Leader Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Tourbon Nylon Gun Carrying Case Gun Bag for Rifle with Scople 48 Inch Green
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
75 Ohm SMB Connector Flange Mount
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux
  • CWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux
  • CWDM can save fiber resources and networking cost effectively.It can solve optical fiber shortages and many transparent business transmission.It is used in intracity networks converge and access layer,in addition,it can build network and develop business
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Wood Hot Press Machine For Door
  • Wood Hot Press Machine For Door
  • Door Hot Press BY214x8-1 with PLC Features: 1.DELTA PLC control system with touch screen, manual and automatic two ways operation for choice. 2.Pressure, temperature, time and safety, etc can be set and display through touch screen; guarantee less trouble
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cables
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine
  • Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine
  • MQJ320A Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine Features: 1.Feeding length displayed on the LCD screen 2.Feed screw and gear, Taiwan brand CHNT, DELIXI electrical parts, Top China brand This kind of veneer cutting machine is widely used for veneers processing.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
CWDM-XFP-10G Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM XFP 1611nm 1551nm 40km 80km Optical Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Edge Bander Machine MD517A 1.Application: Straight and curve manual edging of sets of furniture and panel furniture. 2.Features: The body is welded with high quality steel plate. The work table is with special treatment process, better durability.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
UL1015 PVC Hook Up Wire/lead Wire
  • UL1015 PVC Hook Up Wire/lead Wire
  • UL1015 PVC sheath UL style 600V Hook-Up Wire Description: UL1015 hook up wire is made of tinned copper, the insulation is PVC,the conductor is usually 19 strands, elesun cable can produce from 22awg to 1awg to meet different application requirements. Appl
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 10G SFP+to SFP+AOC Cable 5M SFP+Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+connectors.They are suitable for very short distances and offer a cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks.SFP+Active Optical Cab
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
XLPE Cross Link PE Flexible Electric Wire
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Universal Combined Woodworking Machine C300
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 Fiber Optice PLC Spliiter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Duplex Mating Adapter Singlemode Plastic without Flange
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi Functions Combination Woodworking Machines ML353
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Semi-Automatic PVC Edge Banding Machine Compact Edge Bander
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Panel Saw Machine With Saw Blade 0-45 Degree
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 28 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0451-8261145
 
newProducts